Overall Statistics

Players 12
Games Played 21
Average Score 346

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Gregg Bigourdin1538510974.635.00201497+71545
Callum Lehingrat1225411682.332.00301168-101215
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1159411691.952.00201169+11160
Heather Hamelin1097412191.332.00201219+131110
Renate Duddek1261411952.384.00201595+321293
Julie Kading1039411871.200.0020787-241015
Annelies Kaufmann1229410622.892.00201062-181211
Jackie Rittberg703412400.170.0020840-3700
Lynne Ward1168213820.450.0020982-91159
Nick Dupont1000212880.320.0030888-10990
Blair Rutter1417311192.542.00201253-111406
Ceara Desmond96929661.012.00301366+30999

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Renate Duddek SQUELCH 105 11689
Gregg Bigourdin RESTAGE 86 33692
Gregg Bigourdin INVOLVED 86 21773
Gregg Bigourdin FIDUCIAL 84 11217
Callum Lehingrat NORITES 84 133538

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 456 Jackie Rittberg 174 282
Gregg Bigourdin 485 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 264 221
Callum Lehingrat 446 Jackie Rittberg 226 220
Annelies Kaufmann 437 Jackie Rittberg 224 213
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 403 Nick Dupont 227 176
Blair Rutter 387 Nick Dupont 247 140
Gregg Bigourdin 467 Callum Lehingrat 354 113
Blair Rutter 398 Heather Hamelin 296 102
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 372 Julie Kading 286 86
Heather Hamelin 374 Julie Kading 288 86
Annelies Kaufmann 377 Julie Kading 293 84
Callum Lehingrat 417 Lynne Ward 341 76
Heather Hamelin 406 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 337 69
Ceara Desmond 295 Jackie Rittberg 231 64
Renate Duddek 398 Blair Rutter 343 55
Renate Duddek 385 Callum Lehingrat 341 44
Gregg Bigourdin 375 Annelies Kaufmann 339 36
Gregg Bigourdin 374 Lynne Ward 346 28
Renate Duddek 383 Julie Kading 365 18
Ceara Desmond 316 Annelies Kaufmann 299 17
Renate Duddek 372 Heather Hamelin 367 5