Overall Statistics

Players 13
Games Played 23
Average Score 373

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Gregg Bigourdin1510512274.183.00201307-241486
Adebisi Adebambo1006413030.611.00301103+121018
Brian Williams1550413992.823.00201599+41554
Renate Duddek1318410013.454.00201401+111329
Lynne Ward1175211820.981.00201182+01175
Julie Kading105649852.413.00201185+121068
Heather Hamelin1107411751.620.0020775-321075
Ken Richards783312170.230.0030817-7776
Elynn Latimer854312470.280.0030847-8846
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1194312101.431.00201077-91185
Annelies Kaufmann1175313810.702.00201514+261201
Murray Goldenberg1277310632.322.00201196-61271
Blair Rutter1399412992.563.00201499+91408

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Brian Williams CULVERIN 89 35348
Gregg Bigourdin CURLIEST 86 19125
Blair Rutter SCARIER 86 30546
Gregg Bigourdin MEASURE 86 39842
Adebisi Adebambo UPDRIFT 84 —

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Murray Goldenberg 522 Ken Richards 170 352
Gregg Bigourdin 528 Elynn Latimer 257 271
Gregg Bigourdin 514 Adebisi Adebambo 276 238
Renate Duddek 482 Adebisi Adebambo 275 207
Renate Duddek 385 Ken Richards 210 175
Brian Williams 554 Gregg Bigourdin 388 166
Julie Kading 377 Ken Richards 250 127
Brian Williams 444 Annelies Kaufmann 324 120
Blair Rutter 409 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 296 113
Gregg Bigourdin 459 Lynne Ward 347 112
Lynne Ward 384 Elynn Latimer 296 88
Brian Williams 475 Gregg Bigourdin 387 88
Julie Kading 346 Heather Hamelin 265 81
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 406 Julie Kading 328 78
Julie Kading 374 Elynn Latimer 303 71
Blair Rutter 437 Murray Goldenberg 377 60
Renate Duddek 391 Heather Hamelin 332 59
Renate Duddek 397 Heather Hamelin 347 50
Annelies Kaufmann 374 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 337 37
Adebisi Adebambo 410 Heather Hamelin 393 17
Murray Goldenberg 410 Adebisi Adebambo 397 13
Blair Rutter 390 Brian Williams 377 13
Annelies Kaufmann 375 Blair Rutter 364 11