Overall Statistics

Players 9
Games Played 16
Average Score 348

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Murray Goldenberg1304414331.293.00201633+341338
Renate Duddek1349411642.983.00201364+01349
Heather Hamelin985412100.863.00301410+641049
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1196312621.222.00201395+161212
Annelies Kaufmann1252412102.242.00201210-51247
Julie Kading1113412511.250.0020851-251088
Gregg Bigourdin1548313062.401.00201172-281520
Lynne Ward1182211191.180.0020719-241158
Blair Rutter1417413172.562.00201317-111406

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Annelies Kaufmann SWAMIES 106 8558
Heather Hamelin UMPIRES 93 8563
Renate Duddek BOSSIER 88 15465
Gregg Bigourdin TEDDING 83 34735
Annelies Kaufmann CURLIEST 83 19125

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 468 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 270 198
Renate Duddek 488 Annelies Kaufmann 296 192
Annelies Kaufmann 434 Lynne Ward 271 163
Renate Duddek 385 Julie Kading 271 114
Murray Goldenberg 407 Blair Rutter 322 85
Heather Hamelin 372 Julie Kading 287 85
Blair Rutter 373 Julie Kading 291 82
Murray Goldenberg 385 Blair Rutter 318 67
Heather Hamelin 362 Lynne Ward 301 61
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 399 Heather Hamelin 339 60
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 360 Annelies Kaufmann 328 32
Murray Goldenberg 382 Gregg Bigourdin 351 31
Annelies Kaufmann 338 Julie Kading 317 21
Blair Rutter 357 Gregg Bigourdin 337 20
Renate Duddek 339 Murray Goldenberg 321 18
Heather Hamelin 344 Renate Duddek 331 13