Overall Statistics

Players 9
Games Played 16
Average Score 356

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Murray Goldenberg1267414201.173.00201620+371304
Annelies Kaufmann1280411982.462.00201198-91271
Heather Hamelin976412350.741.00301035+8984
Jason Krueger1601312972.563.00301697+131614
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1213313600.901.00201227+21215
Lynne Ward1163210681.272.00201468+151178
Julie Kading1160413011.230.0020901-251135
Renate Duddek1335411842.822.00201184-161319
Blair Rutter1465413102.842.00201310-171448

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Annelies Kaufmann PURGERS 92 5702
Annelies Kaufmann GOLDISH 85 —
Blair Rutter BOTTLERS 80 5503
Murray Goldenberg REFIGURE 80 32223
Murray Goldenberg HADRONS 78 24413

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Jason Krueger 444 Blair Rutter 237 207
Renate Duddek 427 Annelies Kaufmann 276 151
Blair Rutter 414 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 268 146
Murray Goldenberg 466 Blair Rutter 345 121
Annelies Kaufmann 446 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 337 109
Annelies Kaufmann 415 Heather Hamelin 318 97
Lynne Ward 362 Heather Hamelin 267 95
Jason Krueger 393 Julie Kading 302 91
Lynne Ward 367 Julie Kading 326 41
Heather Hamelin 360 Julie Kading 325 35
Murray Goldenberg 381 Annelies Kaufmann 350 31
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 360 Renate Duddek 339 21
Blair Rutter 392 Julie Kading 372 20
Murray Goldenberg 373 Renate Duddek 363 10
Renate Duddek 347 Heather Hamelin 340 7
Jason Krueger 344 Murray Goldenberg 339 5