Overall Statistics

Players 10
Games Played 18
Average Score 344

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Isabel Shih800213370.090.0030937-3797
Murray Goldenberg1279312591.591.00201125-121267
Lynne Ward120639682.391.0020835-281178
Gregg Bigourdin1576412823.382.00201282-281548
Heather Hamelin965412030.811.00301003+6971
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1207412691.651.00201069-131194
Julie Kading1140412511.383.00201451+321172
Renate Duddek1312414471.262.00201447+151327
Annelies Kaufmann1257411482.614.00201548+281285
Blair Rutter1467412503.113.00201450-21465

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Renate Duddek DENIERS 88 64050
Blair Rutter CHURCHES 80 152
Blair Rutter GODLESS 79 4684
Renate Duddek STRAITS 79 5723
Gregg Bigourdin COWGIRL 78 13320

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Blair Rutter 444 Isabel Shih 230 214
Gregg Bigourdin 434 Renate Duddek 271 163
Renate Duddek 442 Murray Goldenberg 295 147
Gregg Bigourdin 438 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 316 122
Julie Kading 377 Heather Hamelin 284 93
Annelies Kaufmann 398 Murray Goldenberg 307 91
Lynne Ward 364 Isabel Shih 279 85
Annelies Kaufmann 355 Julie Kading 274 81
Heather Hamelin 360 Lynne Ward 283 77
Blair Rutter 391 Renate Duddek 315 76
Julie Kading 386 Gregg Bigourdin 320 66
Annelies Kaufmann 392 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 327 65
Blair Rutter 392 Gregg Bigourdin 345 47
Renate Duddek 331 Blair Rutter 285 46
Annelies Kaufmann 350 Heather Hamelin 309 41
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 359 Heather Hamelin 319 40
Julie Kading 358 Lynne Ward 341 17
Murray Goldenberg 371 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 358 13