Overall Statistics

Players 11
Games Played 20
Average Score 355

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Gregg Bigourdin1584411693.663.00201369-131571
Colin Viebrock1263312511.553.00201651+291292
Annelies Kaufmann1243411692.422.00201169-81235
Adrianne Veters963413410.410.0020941-8955
Jerry Hiller987411940.930.0020794-19968
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1224412751.712.00201275+61230
Blair Rutter147639922.832.00201125-171459
Renate Duddek1311410593.244.00201459+151326
Julie Kading1062411751.372.00201175+131075
Heather Hamelin926411970.692.00301197+39965
Lynne Ward1225214140.510.00201014-101215

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Colin Viebrock REGISTER 140 67260
Colin Viebrock WETBACKS 126 2073
Renate Duddek SEQUINS 108 11990
Heather Hamelin SCENTED 88 40193
Renate Duddek BIRCHES 86 11097

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Colin Viebrock 615 Heather Hamelin 256 359
Gregg Bigourdin 501 Lynne Ward 282 219
Renate Duddek 448 Adrianne Veters 237 211
Gregg Bigourdin 480 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 277 203
Gregg Bigourdin 410 Adrianne Veters 215 195
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 440 Adrianne Veters 267 173
Heather Hamelin 452 Jerry Hiller 292 160
Renate Duddek 436 Julie Kading 288 148
Blair Rutter 427 Jerry Hiller 286 141
Julie Kading 357 Jerry Hiller 230 127
Renate Duddek 407 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 288 119
Colin Viebrock 371 Annelies Kaufmann 275 96
Colin Viebrock 452 Gregg Bigourdin 359 93
Blair Rutter 372 Julie Kading 291 81
Annelies Kaufmann 382 Adrianne Veters 309 73
Renate Duddek 409 Jerry Hiller 343 66
Heather Hamelin 397 Blair Rutter 352 45
Julie Kading 306 Heather Hamelin 269 37
Annelies Kaufmann 344 Lynne Ward 312 32
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 389 Annelies Kaufmann 370 19