Overall Statistics

Players 9
Games Played 19
Average Score 376

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Colin Viebrock1263410772.983.00201277+01263
Brian Williams1561514203.462.00201340-291532
Gregg Bigourdin1575514903.104.00201730+181593
Alexander Hogeveen Rutter800412180.330.0030818-10790
Jerry Hiller934511860.952.00201106+21955
Annelies Kaufmann1294512342.932.00201154-191275
Julie Kading1113410732.231.0020873-251088
Lynne Ward1205214350.421.00201435+121217
Blair Rutter1459411963.284.00201596+141473

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Colin Viebrock CZARISTS 107 4164
Gregg Bigourdin REALIZER 104 42476
Gregg Bigourdin ENDLESS 92 11088
Brian Williams YOLKIER 86 18664
Brian Williams OUTSAID 85 100880

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 523 Lynne Ward 296 227
Annelies Kaufmann 449 Jerry Hiller 239 210
Brian Williams 539 Alexander Hogeveen Rutter 351 188
Colin Viebrock 434 Jerry Hiller 286 148
Colin Viebrock 471 Julie Kading 324 147
Blair Rutter 422 Annelies Kaufmann 281 141
Blair Rutter 438 Colin Viebrock 306 132
Blair Rutter 436 Jerry Hiller 324 112
Brian Williams 466 Gregg Bigourdin 356 110
Gregg Bigourdin 433 Brian Williams 330 103
Jerry Hiller 360 Julie Kading 285 75
Julie Kading 346 Alexander Hogeveen Rutter 275 71
Gregg Bigourdin 400 Brian Williams 336 64
Lynne Ward 409 Annelies Kaufmann 364 45
Blair Rutter 369 Annelies Kaufmann 326 43
Colin Viebrock 383 Alexander Hogeveen Rutter 353 30
Gregg Bigourdin 488 Brian Williams 462 26
Jerry Hiller 340 Alexander Hogeveen Rutter 319 21
Annelies Kaufmann 392 Julie Kading 375 17