Overall Statistics

Players 11
Games Played 19
Average Score 339

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Arthur Charach1067411381.602.00201138+81075
Jerry Hiller1069311111.320.0020711-261043
Blair Rutter1424412053.123.00201405-21422
Renate Duddek1390510384.425.00201438+121402
Musab Iqbal1200312891.130.0030889-341166
Murray Goldenberg1292412282.373.50201528+231315
Julie Kading1150413271.061.00201127-11149
Iqbal Shahid1178312511.192.00301384+241202
Jackie Rittberg765311750.261.00201042+15780
Lynne Ward1260211231.381.00201123-81252
Muhammad Mushtaque1137312501.030.5030983-161121

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Blair Rutter UNDERPAD 167 —
Musab Iqbal SHEAVED 82 16400
Musab Iqbal SWEARING 80 16909
Renate Duddek WHINIEST 80 20698
Renate Duddek ERMINES 77 89969

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Blair Rutter 567 Iqbal Shahid 294 273
Arthur Charach 370 Jackie Rittberg 189 181
Iqbal Shahid 404 Lynne Ward 241 163
Blair Rutter 370 Musab Iqbal 230 140
Murray Goldenberg 434 Musab Iqbal 302 132
Renate Duddek 406 Julie Kading 285 121
Renate Duddek 398 Muhammad Mushtaque 278 120
Julie Kading 398 Musab Iqbal 279 119
Renate Duddek 425 Arthur Charach 325 100
Arthur Charach 411 Muhammad Mushtaque 314 97
Iqbal Shahid 401 Jerry Hiller 311 90
Renate Duddek 379 Jackie Rittberg 304 75
Renate Duddek 354 Jerry Hiller 281 73
Murray Goldenberg 305 Julie Kading 234 71
Blair Rutter 351 Julie Kading 288 63
Murray Goldenberg 402 Blair Rutter 376 26
Lynne Ward 321 Arthur Charach 314 7
Jackie Rittberg 309 Jerry Hiller 305 4
Muhammad Mushtaque 362 Murray Goldenberg 362 0