Overall Statistics

Players 9
Games Played 16
Average Score 355

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Lynne Ward1258213270.801.00201327+41262
Julie Kading1164412511.511.00201051-101154
Jerry Hiller1047413150.701.00201115+61053
Arthur Charach1087413640.671.00201164+71094
Renate Duddek1357412032.843.00201403+31360
Gregg Bigourdin1512412373.324.00201637+141526
Murray Goldenberg1338313621.401.00201229-81330
Blair Rutter1424311502.492.00201283-101414
Annelies Kaufmann1316412672.282.00201267-61310

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Gregg Bigourdin SCRUMMED 167 862
Gregg Bigourdin WHEATENS 106 17309
Gregg Bigourdin PRESOAKS 92 3596
Gregg Bigourdin DIECAST 83 —
Renate Duddek EXACTAS 82 22482

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 617 Julie Kading 261 356
Renate Duddek 447 Arthur Charach 267 180
Blair Rutter 437 Arthur Charach 271 166
Gregg Bigourdin 464 Renate Duddek 338 126
Renate Duddek 391 Jerry Hiller 267 124
Blair Rutter 422 Annelies Kaufmann 320 102
Annelies Kaufmann 402 Lynne Ward 308 94
Annelies Kaufmann 376 Jerry Hiller 284 92
Lynne Ward 425 Murray Goldenberg 356 69
Arthur Charach 365 Julie Kading 297 68
Gregg Bigourdin 340 Arthur Charach 277 63
Jerry Hiller 368 Blair Rutter 308 60
Julie Kading 364 Jerry Hiller 320 44
Renate Duddek 372 Julie Kading 339 33
Murray Goldenberg 366 Annelies Kaufmann 339 27
Gregg Bigourdin 333 Murray Goldenberg 331 2