Overall Statistics

Players 15
Games Played 31
Average Score 355

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Linda Pearn1210412501.771.00201050-151195
Blair Rutter1297512562.804.00201496+241321
Scottie Shore1242413321.492.00301332+151257
Annelies Kaufmann1331512892.803.00201369+41335
Murray Goldenberg1333411942.762.00201194-151318
Don Park1141413241.041.00301124-11140
Jeff Babiak1296412592.212.00201259-41292
Julie Kading1182412541.592.00201254+81190
Gregg Bigourdin1506512324.145.00201632+171523
Jerry Hiller1108513221.130.0020922-231085
Patrick Niesink1236412821.744.00201682+451281
Donna Carruthers1187312021.440.0020802-291158
Lynne Ward1301212261.211.00201226-41297
Renate Duddek1394512153.692.00201135-341360
Millie Cherewan1068412431.072.00201243+191087

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Annelies Kaufmann SOOTING 98 40125
Scottie Shore BASTIONS 95 5923
Blair Rutter BROADEST 89 32938
Gregg Bigourdin HURLIES 88 33321
Patrick Niesink MAIDENS 87 29695

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Blair Rutter 515 Linda Pearn 236 279
Blair Rutter 417 Jerry Hiller 203 214
Murray Goldenberg 489 Julie Kading 275 214
Jeff Babiak 498 Donna Carruthers 285 213
Gregg Bigourdin 413 Jerry Hiller 225 188
Scottie Shore 531 Murray Goldenberg 356 175
Gregg Bigourdin 465 Jeff Babiak 295 170
Renate Duddek 445 Don Park 286 159
Patrick Niesink 434 Jeff Babiak 287 147
Lynne Ward 372 Scottie Shore 240 132
Blair Rutter 401 Renate Duddek 292 109
Don Park 406 Murray Goldenberg 297 109
Gregg Bigourdin 460 Annelies Kaufmann 362 98
Julie Kading 384 Jerry Hiller 291 93
Gregg Bigourdin 361 Scottie Shore 281 80
Gregg Bigourdin 388 Julie Kading 313 75
Murray Goldenberg 392 Linda Pearn 321 71
Patrick Niesink 346 Don Park 276 70
Renate Duddek 380 Millie Cherewan 315 65
Annelies Kaufmann 413 Renate Duddek 352 61
Patrick Niesink 371 Renate Duddek 315 56
Jeff Babiak 394 Jerry Hiller 358 36
Julie Kading 368 Millie Cherewan 334 34
Blair Rutter 405 Annelies Kaufmann 377 28
Scottie Shore 341 Donna Carruthers 314 27
Millie Cherewan 366 Donna Carruthers 340 26
Linda Pearn 356 Lynne Ward 332 24
Millie Cherewan 353 Linda Pearn 342 11
Patrick Niesink 356 Blair Rutter 345 11
Annelies Kaufmann 379 Don Park 374 5
Annelies Kaufmann 303 Jerry Hiller 300 3