Overall Statistics

Players 15
Games Played 27
Average Score 351

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Linda Pearn1171412161.743.00201416+251196
Julie Kading1144412441.442.00201244+111155
Murray Goldenberg1376311312.412.00201265-81368
Lynne Ward1278214080.641.00201408+71285
Gregg Bigourdin1489312122.492.00201345-101479
Jerry Hiller1031412250.990.0020825-201011
Scottie Shore1163411362.162.00301136-51158
Annelies Kaufmann1300412472.302.00201247-61294
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1109411591.724.00201559+461155
Don Park1140410962.252.00301096-81132
Renate Duddek1350412442.593.00201444+81358
Patrick Niesink1264412701.972.00201270+11265
Donna Carruthers1266412711.971.00201071-191247
Millie Cherewan1079412081.290.0020808-261053
Colin Viebrock1327213840.841.00201384+31330

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Linda Pearn FOOTLES 95 19929
Julie Kading CRUSTING 90 30809
Annelies Kaufmann GREETED 88 11772
Annelies Kaufmann OVERDUE 88 41482
Gregg Bigourdin QUARRIES 86 21024

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Lynne Ward 517 Colin Viebrock 311 206
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 423 Don Park 229 194
Gregg Bigourdin 489 Jerry Hiller 311 178
Linda Pearn 461 Millie Cherewan 299 162
Annelies Kaufmann 441 Patrick Niesink 279 162
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 437 Annelies Kaufmann 291 146
Linda Pearn 405 Julie Kading 270 135
Renate Duddek 356 Patrick Niesink 240 116
Donna Carruthers 424 Annelies Kaufmann 332 92
Julie Kading 371 Millie Cherewan 288 83
Renate Duddek 410 Julie Kading 330 80
Scottie Shore 393 Jerry Hiller 314 79
Murray Goldenberg 368 Linda Pearn 292 76
Gregg Bigourdin 384 Lynne Ward 309 75
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 427 Jerry Hiller 352 75
Patrick Niesink 376 Donna Carruthers 306 70
Murray Goldenberg 369 Millie Cherewan 304 65
Patrick Niesink 336 Scottie Shore 284 52
Colin Viebrock 425 Gregg Bigourdin 373 52
Don Park 314 Millie Cherewan 268 46
Scottie Shore 337 Don Park 298 39
Don Park 347 Jerry Hiller 310 37
Annelies Kaufmann 357 Renate Duddek 321 36
Julie Kading 385 Murray Goldenberg 350 35
Renate Duddek 348 Donna Carruthers 317 31
Linda Pearn 355 Donna Carruthers 324 31
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 396 Scottie Shore 382 14