Overall Statistics

Players 12
Games Played 22
Average Score 365

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Harold Stone1299411892.614.00201589+281327
Blair Rutter1300412652.202.00201265-41296
Linda Pearn1151412711.341.00201071-71144
Gregg Bigourdin1497412203.334.00201620+131510
Jerry Hiller1078412601.040.0020860-211057
Annelies Kaufmann1223412222.012.00201222+01223
Jean Ellenor1111412981.021.00201098+01111
Renate Duddek1316412022.633.00201402+71323
Lynne Ward1243211151.352.00201515+131256
Murray Goldenberg1388211511.592.00201551+81396
Millie Cherewan1044412121.100.0020812-221022
Julie Kading1156412211.631.00201021-131143

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Jean Ellenor SHITTING 92 7949
Harold Stone GREASED 88 20811
Blair Rutter FLUNKERS 88 6088
Gregg Bigourdin MIDRASH 86 7305
Gregg Bigourdin KNIFERS 86 13315

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 488 Renate Duddek 305 183
Murray Goldenberg 445 Jerry Hiller 297 148
Renate Duddek 438 Jean Ellenor 294 144
Renate Duddek 403 Millie Cherewan 262 141
Annelies Kaufmann 393 Julie Kading 252 141
Harold Stone 475 Blair Rutter 340 135
Harold Stone 444 Jerry Hiller 315 129
Gregg Bigourdin 441 Blair Rutter 363 78
Lynne Ward 424 Linda Pearn 368 56
Murray Goldenberg 407 Annelies Kaufmann 353 54
Harold Stone 385 Julie Kading 333 52
Renate Duddek 383 Julie Kading 332 51
Gregg Bigourdin 357 Linda Pearn 307 50
Jean Ellenor 338 Jerry Hiller 300 38
Blair Rutter 362 Jean Ellenor 326 36
Harold Stone 392 Annelies Kaufmann 358 34
Gregg Bigourdin 411 Jean Ellenor 378 33
Blair Rutter 376 Linda Pearn 343 33
Linda Pearn 360 Millie Cherewan 331 29
Julie Kading 391 Millie Cherewan 371 20
Lynne Ward 333 Jerry Hiller 314 19
Annelies Kaufmann 388 Millie Cherewan 387 1