Overall Statistics

Players 10
Games Played 20
Average Score 355

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Eugenio Ngantian1520512534.114.00201493-21518
Colin Viebrock1308413052.021.00201105-201288
Harold Stone1334413072.150.0020907-431291
Steve Udarbe1366413392.162.00201339-31363
Blair Rutter1283413501.622.00201350+81291
Gregg Bigourdin1472413762.543.00201576+91481
Lynne Ward1266313151.292.00201448+141280
Julie Kading1095413120.892.00201312+221117
Millie Cherewan1084413050.881.00201105+21086
Renate Duddek1296412422.313.00201442+141310

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Steve Udarbe LEVELERS 94 8710
Harold Stone ROSEHIPS 89 7067
Colin Viebrock ETCHERS 88 46256
Gregg Bigourdin ATONIES 83 369973
Gregg Bigourdin HANGARED 82 36357

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Steve Udarbe 412 Blair Rutter 239 173
Eugenio Ngantian 448 Colin Viebrock 280 168
Eugenio Ngantian 405 Colin Viebrock 241 164
Gregg Bigourdin 439 Steve Udarbe 295 144
Blair Rutter 488 Gregg Bigourdin 348 140
Gregg Bigourdin 438 Harold Stone 298 140
Renate Duddek 385 Lynne Ward 273 112
Eugenio Ngantian 429 Julie Kading 321 108
Renate Duddek 392 Millie Cherewan 330 62
Steve Udarbe 408 Harold Stone 348 60
Lynne Ward 387 Blair Rutter 344 43
Colin Viebrock 360 Millie Cherewan 320 40
Eugenio Ngantian 310 Millie Cherewan 277 33
Millie Cherewan 335 Julie Kading 306 29
Julie Kading 398 Harold Stone 375 23
Blair Rutter 367 Renate Duddek 357 10
Julie Kading 342 Colin Viebrock 332 10
Renate Duddek 359 Harold Stone 349 10
Gregg Bigourdin 374 Eugenio Ngantian 367 7
Lynne Ward 359 Steve Udarbe 357 2