Overall Statistics

Players 8
Games Played 16
Average Score 367

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Blair Rutter1276413171.771.00201117-151261
Millie Cherewan1049411471.451.0020947-91040
Murray Goldenberg1386413102.433.00201510+111397
Linda Pearn1132411531.883.00201353+221154
Arthur Charach1032412001.102.00201200+181050
Gregg Bigourdin1474412633.083.00201463-21472
Julie Kading1146411432.022.00201143+01146
Harold Stone1359413212.221.00201121-241335

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Millie Cherewan JETTING 99 21568
Gregg Bigourdin BLINDEST 89 32530
Harold Stone STONIER 84 102247
Murray Goldenberg STONIER 84 102247
Julie Kading INFORMEE 83 —

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Blair Rutter 463 Murray Goldenberg 268 195
Gregg Bigourdin 412 Arthur Charach 271 141
Murray Goldenberg 424 Gregg Bigourdin 295 129
Linda Pearn 393 Arthur Charach 271 122
Harold Stone 452 Blair Rutter 356 96
Julie Kading 397 Harold Stone 302 95
Arthur Charach 387 Julie Kading 306 81
Linda Pearn 424 Millie Cherewan 345 79
Gregg Bigourdin 424 Blair Rutter 347 77
Gregg Bigourdin 411 Harold Stone 352 59
Murray Goldenberg 411 Harold Stone 368 43
Linda Pearn 391 Julie Kading 348 43
Murray Goldenberg 402 Linda Pearn 374 28
Julie Kading 348 Millie Cherewan 325 23
Millie Cherewan 395 Blair Rutter 381 14
Arthur Charach 363 Millie Cherewan 351 12