Overall Statistics

Players 11
Games Played 22
Average Score 356

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Jerry Hiller1030511981.383.00201278+321062
Linda Pearn1153411661.933.00201366+211174
Dick Bloemheuvel1326411822.792.00201182-161310
Jean Ellenor1073511551.920.0020755-381035
Eugenio Ngantian1404411523.243.00201352-51399
Julie Kading1073412591.021.00201059+01073
Renate Duddek1318410953.132.00201095-231295
Lynne Ward1238213610.661.00201361+71245
Millie Cherewan1040411241.531.0020924-111029
Blair Rutter1265412602.033.00201460+191284
Donna Carruthers1235412042.183.00201404+161251

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Renate Duddek HEJIRAS 111 42215
Blair Rutter STEEVED 98 23757
Blair Rutter LOAFERS 96 18148
Eugenio Ngantian POASTING 90 —
Linda Pearn REELERS 86 30615

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Eugenio Ngantian 441 Julie Kading 268 173
Eugenio Ngantian 424 Jerry Hiller 259 165
Dick Bloemheuvel 440 Julie Kading 277 163
Donna Carruthers 448 Linda Pearn 291 157
Renate Duddek 433 Jean Ellenor 291 142
Millie Cherewan 382 Jean Ellenor 263 119
Renate Duddek 421 Millie Cherewan 310 111
Linda Pearn 418 Jerry Hiller 324 94
Linda Pearn 404 Dick Bloemheuvel 312 92
Jerry Hiller 376 Jean Ellenor 292 84
Donna Carruthers 419 Blair Rutter 362 57
Blair Rutter 390 Dick Bloemheuvel 342 48
Jerry Hiller 340 Millie Cherewan 295 45
Blair Rutter 453 Eugenio Ngantian 413 40
Lynne Ward 383 Renate Duddek 348 35
Linda Pearn 366 Jean Ellenor 335 31
Dick Bloemheuvel 369 Donna Carruthers 347 22
Eugenio Ngantian 364 Lynne Ward 342 22
Donna Carruthers 299 Jean Ellenor 277 22
Jerry Hiller 355 Renate Duddek 341 14
Blair Rutter 337 Julie Kading 328 9
Julie Kading 396 Millie Cherewan 391 5