Overall Statistics

Players 10
Games Played 19
Average Score 363

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Blair Rutter1296312951.512.00201428+101306
Linda Pearn1182312631.161.00201130-31179
Gregg Bigourdin1452413022.823.00201502+41456
Eugenio Ngantian1415412642.822.00201264-161399
Patrick Niesink1250412641.922.00301264+21252
Lynne Ward1216312371.411.00201104-81208
Annelies Kaufmann1279512252.892.00201145-181261
Jerry Hiller1077412441.111.00201044-21075
Renate Duddek1277412362.243.00201436+151292
Millie Cherewan1067412211.172.00201221+171084

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Eugenio Ngantian RENEWERS 96 25014
Blair Rutter OUTSIZE 90 74147
Blair Rutter ZEROING 86 35285
Eugenio Ngantian RETSINA 83 42986
Blair Rutter WEBINAR 82 —

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Annelies Kaufmann 432 Millie Cherewan 266 166
Gregg Bigourdin 452 Annelies Kaufmann 296 156
Gregg Bigourdin 512 Lynne Ward 358 154
Gregg Bigourdin 459 Blair Rutter 345 114
Blair Rutter 444 Linda Pearn 337 107
Renate Duddek 402 Annelies Kaufmann 299 103
Blair Rutter 429 Patrick Niesink 344 85
Eugenio Ngantian 382 Jerry Hiller 308 74
Linda Pearn 387 Lynne Ward 320 67
Annelies Kaufmann 366 Jerry Hiller 301 65
Renate Duddek 370 Linda Pearn 308 62
Renate Duddek 381 Eugenio Ngantian 335 46
Eugenio Ngantian 390 Gregg Bigourdin 345 45
Lynne Ward 387 Jerry Hiller 349 38
Jerry Hiller 319 Millie Cherewan 301 18
Patrick Niesink 383 Annelies Kaufmann 365 18
Patrick Niesink 361 Eugenio Ngantian 344 17
Millie Cherewan 360 Patrick Niesink 355 5
Millie Cherewan 359 Renate Duddek 357 2