Overall Statistics

Players 12
Games Played 24
Average Score 352

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Blair Rutter1292412762.092.00201276-21290
Renate Duddek1329511253.823.00201205-161313
Arthur Charach994412180.860.0020818-17977
Murray Goldenberg1392412832.611.00201083-321360
Richard Charach1301412352.373.00201435+131314
Jerry Hiller980511871.162.00201107+17997
Jean Ellenor1078411881.390.0020788-281050
Donna Carruthers1159412981.243.00201498+351194
Annelies Kaufmann1207511482.922.00201068-181189
Linda Pearn1183311241.752.00201258+51188
Lynne Ward1222212500.922.00201650+221244
Gregg Bigourdin1380411982.964.00201598+211401

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Jerry Hiller HOAXING 86 16349
Donna Carruthers SEEKING 84 19401
Donna Carruthers FETTLES 84 11992
Renate Duddek OUTAIRS 83 —
Gregg Bigourdin VISAING 82 26467

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 542 Arthur Charach 262 280
Renate Duddek 476 Jerry Hiller 256 220
Gregg Bigourdin 426 Jean Ellenor 269 157
Richard Charach 417 Annelies Kaufmann 265 152
Annelies Kaufmann 410 Jean Ellenor 261 149
Gregg Bigourdin 480 Murray Goldenberg 338 142
Annelies Kaufmann 410 Jerry Hiller 272 138
Richard Charach 495 Linda Pearn 357 138
Renate Duddek 477 Arthur Charach 340 137
Gregg Bigourdin 466 Renate Duddek 345 121
Jerry Hiller 382 Arthur Charach 267 115
Murray Goldenberg 379 Blair Rutter 280 99
Linda Pearn 374 Arthur Charach 276 98
Jerry Hiller 361 Jean Ellenor 294 67
Lynne Ward 328 Annelies Kaufmann 271 57
Lynne Ward 394 Blair Rutter 358 36
Richard Charach 367 Murray Goldenberg 334 33
Blair Rutter 386 Donna Carruthers 355 31
Linda Pearn 346 Jean Ellenor 317 29
Donna Carruthers 332 Richard Charach 303 29
Blair Rutter 356 Renate Duddek 333 23
Renate Duddek 345 Jerry Hiller 326 19
Donna Carruthers 328 Murray Goldenberg 312 16
Donna Carruthers 309 Annelies Kaufmann 304 5