Overall Statistics

Players 15
Games Played 31
Average Score 365

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Richard Charach1388411913.033.00201391-11387
Jeff Babiak1314413062.053.00201506+191333
Millie Cherewan1024512840.920.0020884-181006
Murray Goldenberg1354412502.582.00201250-121342
Colin Viebrock1221512072.602.00201127-121209
Gregg Bigourdin1442511634.164.00201403-31439
Julie Kading1109411861.572.00201186+91118
Lynne Ward1290212031.251.00201203-51285
Jerry Hiller953412600.581.00201060+8961
Latchmin Gazze1113411082.030.0030708-611052
Annelies Kaufmann1264511962.994.00201436+201284
Arthur Charach1081411681.512.00201168+101091
Renate Duddek1292411962.544.00201596+291321
Shirley Cooke1048412381.000.0020838-201028
Donna Carruthers1218411382.453.00201338+111229

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Renate Duddek SEIZURE 99 46508
Colin Viebrock SWOONED 97 20494
Annelies Kaufmann WRESTED 93 17989
Annelies Kaufmann OUTBOARD 92 40759
Gregg Bigourdin BOODLERS 89 18391

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Colin Viebrock 566 Jerry Hiller 214 352
Gregg Bigourdin 594 Jerry Hiller 253 341
Renate Duddek 532 Arthur Charach 250 282
Richard Charach 475 Julie Kading 250 225
Gregg Bigourdin 444 Murray Goldenberg 249 195
Murray Goldenberg 471 Millie Cherewan 284 187
Jeff Babiak 436 Donna Carruthers 265 171
Gregg Bigourdin 443 Millie Cherewan 282 161
Donna Carruthers 434 Arthur Charach 277 157
Annelies Kaufmann 470 Shirley Cooke 318 152
Renate Duddek 437 Richard Charach 316 121
Annelies Kaufmann 457 Colin Viebrock 340 117
Lynne Ward 396 Latchmin Gazze 287 109
Arthur Charach 355 Latchmin Gazze 255 100
Annelies Kaufmann 433 Gregg Bigourdin 338 95
Julie Kading 404 Latchmin Gazze 311 93
Gregg Bigourdin 485 Colin Viebrock 398 87
Renate Duddek 416 Millie Cherewan 330 86
Renate Duddek 422 Lynne Ward 348 74
Richard Charach 374 Jeff Babiak 302 72
Richard Charach 420 Shirley Cooke 356 64
Arthur Charach 393 Shirley Cooke 330 63
Jeff Babiak 297 Murray Goldenberg 245 52
Donna Carruthers 362 Julie Kading 310 52
Annelies Kaufmann 372 Jerry Hiller 321 51
Colin Viebrock 384 Millie Cherewan 338 46
Jeff Babiak 421 Annelies Kaufmann 379 42
Julie Kading 343 Millie Cherewan 304 39
Murray Goldenberg 370 Colin Viebrock 347 23
Donna Carruthers 354 Shirley Cooke 338 16
Jerry Hiller 357 Latchmin Gazze 356 1