Overall Statistics

Players 12
Games Played 22
Average Score 362

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Delores Dueck891310420.892.00201175+22913
Joanne Peloquin841310580.671.0020925+7848
Shirley Cooke1025410192.041.0020819-211004
Lynne Ward125939192.632.00201052-131246
Murray Goldenberg1278412811.983.00201481+201298
Harold Stone1416412123.062.00201212-211395
Linda Pearn1186411412.263.00201341+151201
Julie Kading1132411581.852.00201158+31135
Colin Viebrock1209412411.822.00201241+41213
Jerry Hiller996311810.771.00201048+51001
Annelies Kaufmann1225411122.632.00201112-131212
Millie Cherewan1083412321.191.00201032-41079

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Harold Stone RECARVED 95 —
Lynne Ward SNOWIER 92 77798
Jerry Hiller DOMINOS 87 12468
Joanne Peloquin NOVICING 86 —
Annelies Kaufmann ARDOURS 86 25509

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Colin Viebrock 503 Millie Cherewan 282 221
Murray Goldenberg 496 Harold Stone 310 186
Linda Pearn 465 Colin Viebrock 286 179
Murray Goldenberg 438 Millie Cherewan 288 150
Lynne Ward 422 Joanne Peloquin 297 125
Julie Kading 422 Annelies Kaufmann 299 123
Linda Pearn 407 Jerry Hiller 293 114
Harold Stone 471 Millie Cherewan 379 92
Lynne Ward 360 Delores Dueck 269 91
Annelies Kaufmann 374 Jerry Hiller 284 90
Shirley Cooke 389 Lynne Ward 307 82
Delores Dueck 365 Joanne Peloquin 287 78
Linda Pearn 422 Julie Kading 344 78
Joanne Peloquin 375 Shirley Cooke 312 63
Annelies Kaufmann 401 Linda Pearn 339 62
Delores Dueck 334 Shirley Cooke 278 56
Colin Viebrock 448 Harold Stone 414 34
Jerry Hiller 374 Julie Kading 346 28
Julie Kading 341 Annelies Kaufmann 314 27
Millie Cherewan 365 Shirley Cooke 344 21
Harold Stone 346 Murray Goldenberg 326 20
Murray Goldenberg 403 Colin Viebrock 392 11