Overall Statistics

Players 20
Games Played 36
Average Score 347

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Lynne Ward1311313051.520.0020905-301281
Delores Dueck90439341.372.00201067+13917
Jackie Rittberg94539201.610.0030520-48897
Millie Cherewan105749292.714.00201329+261083
Donna Carruthers1241412881.731.00201088-151226
Annelies Kaufmann1235413011.620.0020901-321203
Jerry Hiller986411441.150.0020744-23963
Shirley Cooke1066410951.832.00201095+31069
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1289410843.064.00301484+281317
Gregg Bigourdin1357412172.763.00201417+51362
Steve Udarbe1272312621.543.00301662+441316
Ron Salahub1173411941.881.0030994-261147
Dick Bloemheuvel1237411892.272.00201189-51232
Julie Kading1082412411.141.00201041-31079
Colin Viebrock1196311721.601.00201039-121184
Jean Ellenor1173411482.144.00201548+371210
Murray Goldenberg1261411952.383.00201395+121273
Sherry Boudreau1047311141.221.0020980-41043
Jeff Babiak1287312621.613.00201662+281315
Joanne Peloquin79939690.821.0020835+4803

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Ron Salahub SHANKERS 98 —
Dick Bloemheuvel LAUDERS 94 43588
Julie Kading INVITEE 93 77805
Julie Kading DEFORMS 91 9823
Angela Kapoor-Dozois BLISTER 90 29511

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Jeff Babiak 465 Annelies Kaufmann 248 217
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 441 Sherry Boudreau 280 161
Murray Goldenberg 405 Ron Salahub 251 154
Dick Bloemheuvel 408 Donna Carruthers 259 149
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 433 Shirley Cooke 292 141
Jean Ellenor 429 Dick Bloemheuvel 291 138
Shirley Cooke 403 Sherry Boudreau 272 131
Steve Udarbe 443 Lynne Ward 325 118
Dick Bloemheuvel 437 Julie Kading 327 110
Gregg Bigourdin 435 Lynne Ward 330 105
Joanne Peloquin 324 Jackie Rittberg 221 103
Jean Ellenor 429 Colin Viebrock 327 102
Millie Cherewan 361 Delores Dueck 276 85
Steve Udarbe 452 Donna Carruthers 368 84
Millie Cherewan 315 Jackie Rittberg 231 84
Delores Dueck 338 Jackie Rittberg 260 78
Steve Udarbe 380 Annelies Kaufmann 304 76
Gregg Bigourdin 383 Annelies Kaufmann 310 73
Murray Goldenberg 388 Colin Viebrock 318 70
Colin Viebrock 375 Julie Kading 309 66
Murray Goldenberg 415 Dick Bloemheuvel 352 63
Jeff Babiak 354 Lynne Ward 295 59
Millie Cherewan 348 Joanne Peloquin 289 59
Ron Salahub 396 Murray Goldenberg 347 49
Sherry Boudreau 354 Jerry Hiller 306 48
Delores Dueck 318 Joanne Peloquin 273 45
Donna Carruthers 433 Gregg Bigourdin 394 39
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 365 Jerry Hiller 332 33
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 389 Annelies Kaufmann 360 29
Jean Ellenor 382 Ron Salahub 358 24
Jean Ellenor 312 Jerry Hiller 298 14
Millie Cherewan 316 Shirley Cooke 303 13
Shirley Cooke 357 Jerry Hiller 351 6
Jeff Babiak 353 Donna Carruthers 350 3
Julie Kading 340 Ron Salahub 338 2
Gregg Bigourdin 370 Julie Kading 369 1