Overall Statistics

Players 17
Games Played 30
Average Score 359

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Julie Kading1084411211.792.00201121+41088
Gregg Bigourdin1350412162.732.00201216-151335
Jeff Babiak1244411772.384.00201577+321276
Darlene McBride1197412131.912.00201213+21199
Colin Viebrock1194311361.751.00201002-151179
Donna Carruthers1200412491.723.00201449+261226
Murray Goldenberg1292414001.400.00201000-281264
Edward Price1224412371.931.00201037-191205
Renate Duddek1348413721.863.00201572+231371
Jerry Hiller96649662.003.00201166+20986
Sherry Boudreau105238982.132.00201031-31049
Delores Dueck91139451.361.0020811-7904
Joanne Peloquin81639760.850.0020576-17799
Lynne Ward1319314081.122.00201542+181337
Jarett Myskiw1585413073.333.00201507-71578
Millie Cherewan1079411801.441.0020980-91070
Steve Udarbe1268115850.140.00301185-41264

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Renate Duddek TOWNIES 95 74857
Murray Goldenberg EQUINES 92 59125
Darlene McBride SUNBEAM 88 21099
Renate Duddek UNBELTED 86 40021
Julie Kading SPOUTER 84 21288

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Lynne Ward 452 Murray Goldenberg 257 195
Jarett Myskiw 485 Steve Udarbe 299 186
Renate Duddek 455 Lynne Ward 271 184
Jarett Myskiw 469 Renate Duddek 294 175
Sherry Boudreau 441 Delores Dueck 273 168
Jeff Babiak 412 Colin Viebrock 245 167
Sherry Boudreau 434 Joanne Peloquin 282 152
Donna Carruthers 426 Darlene McBride 274 152
Jeff Babiak 469 Julie Kading 329 140
Julie Kading 396 Millie Cherewan 283 113
Renate Duddek 409 Murray Goldenberg 302 107
Edward Price 401 Gregg Bigourdin 318 83
Donna Carruthers 392 Edward Price 319 73
Lynne Ward 426 Jarett Myskiw 358 68
Jerry Hiller 351 Joanne Peloquin 286 65
Delores Dueck 318 Joanne Peloquin 259 59
Gregg Bigourdin 433 Donna Carruthers 380 53
Jerry Hiller 416 Sherry Boudreau 364 52
Darlene McBride 365 Millie Cherewan 317 48
Jeff Babiak 406 Gregg Bigourdin 363 43
Colin Viebrock 362 Julie Kading 322 40
Julie Kading 341 Jerry Hiller 304 37
Millie Cherewan 338 Colin Viebrock 302 36
Jarett Myskiw 393 Murray Goldenberg 363 30
Jerry Hiller 323 Delores Dueck 300 23
Gregg Bigourdin 410 Darlene McBride 393 17
Renate Duddek 388 Murray Goldenberg 378 10
Darlene McBride 374 Edward Price 368 6
Jeff Babiak 381 Millie Cherewan 378 3
Donna Carruthers 343 Edward Price 341 2