Overall Statistics

Players 18
Games Played 33
Average Score 347

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Shirley Cooke1113411062.040.0020706-411072
Murray Goldenberg1308411852.682.00201185-141294
Jackie Rittberg107249542.660.0030554-80992
Joanne Peloquin799310110.681.0020878+6805
Sherry Boudreau1084310781.532.00201211+91093
Edward Price1194412741.552.00201274+91203
Colin Viebrock1169412991.292.00201299+141183
Linda Pearn1218412491.821.00201049-161202
Richard Charach1247412971.713.00201497+261273
Annelies Kaufmann1207412701.641.00201070-131194
Renate Duddek1335412532.461.00201053-291306
Julie Kading1068410751.963.00201275+211089
Delores Dueck91139741.232.00201107+15926
Arthur Charach105149632.503.00201163+101061
Darlene McBride1207311901.572.00201323+91216
Lynne Ward1300312671.643.00201667+271327
Gregg Bigourdin1372311902.222.00201323-41368
Millie Cherewan1053410841.823.00201284+241077

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Murray Goldenberg QUIVERS 119 22864
Richard Charach TOXINES 110 60989
Millie Cherewan BELLOWED 95 2996
Murray Goldenberg ADVISORS 93 9755
Colin Viebrock ENQUIRE 91 58102

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 541 Annelies Kaufmann 266 275
Millie Cherewan 459 Jackie Rittberg 202 257
Arthur Charach 407 Jackie Rittberg 158 249
Delores Dueck 403 Jackie Rittberg 179 224
Murray Goldenberg 475 Edward Price 270 205
Colin Viebrock 475 Darlene McBride 300 175
Lynne Ward 485 Renate Duddek 318 167
Millie Cherewan 409 Sherry Boudreau 253 156
Richard Charach 449 Renate Duddek 316 133
Murray Goldenberg 436 Colin Viebrock 308 128
Julie Kading 422 Millie Cherewan 298 124
Lynne Ward 424 Linda Pearn 324 100
Delores Dueck 338 Joanne Peloquin 239 99
Arthur Charach 386 Delores Dueck 292 94
Millie Cherewan 336 Shirley Cooke 264 72
Sherry Boudreau 360 Julie Kading 294 66
Linda Pearn 401 Shirley Cooke 337 64
Joanne Peloquin 268 Jackie Rittberg 206 62
Annelies Kaufmann 380 Murray Goldenberg 320 60
Colin Viebrock 362 Murray Goldenberg 302 60
Julie Kading 375 Shirley Cooke 328 47
Richard Charach 371 Linda Pearn 325 46
Darlene McBride 350 Edward Price 320 30
Lynne Ward 391 Richard Charach 361 30
Gregg Bigourdin 381 Colin Viebrock 357 24
Edward Price 366 Gregg Bigourdin 348 18
Renate Duddek 356 Linda Pearn 338 18
Arthur Charach 342 Joanne Peloquin 327 15
Darlene McBride 321 Annelies Kaufmann 311 10
Sherry Boudreau 350 Shirley Cooke 342 8
Julie Kading 368 Arthur Charach 360 8
Richard Charach 423 Renate Duddek 421 2
Edward Price 365 Annelies Kaufmann 363 2