Overall Statistics

Players 16
Games Played 33
Average Score 358

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Linda Pearn1193411452.272.00201145-51188
Murray Goldenberg1404413612.243.00201561+151419
Harold Stone1329413991.600.0020999-321297
Donna Carruthers1272412522.121.00201052-221250
Sherry Boudreau1081411621.542.00201162+91090
Lynne Ward1229314300.722.00201564+261255
Brian Williams1558413093.233.00201509-51553
Delores Dueck840410900.770.0020690-15825
Shirley Cooke111749622.842.0020962-171100
Annelies Kaufmann1235511183.313.00201198-61229
Jerry Hiller1010510402.283.00201120+141024
Darlene McBride1109410932.094.00201493+381147
Millie Cherewan944411610.890.0020761-18926
Julie Kading1053410402.073.00201240+191072
Colin Viebrock1174411951.882.00201195+21176
Edward Price1181510733.263.00201153-51176

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Shirley Cooke JAILERS 92 61831
Lynne Ward WILIEST 89 35327
Murray Goldenberg FAERIES 87 86677
Colin Viebrock DAUNTED 85 18275
Lynne Ward CHORDED 84 5047

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Brian Williams 444 Donna Carruthers 258 186
Julie Kading 434 Shirley Cooke 272 162
Darlene McBride 408 Annelies Kaufmann 269 139
Linda Pearn 437 Julie Kading 304 133
Lynne Ward 430 Murray Goldenberg 299 131
Shirley Cooke 414 Delores Dueck 294 120
Lynne Ward 419 Harold Stone 300 119
Shirley Cooke 418 Millie Cherewan 302 116
Brian Williams 473 Harold Stone 363 110
Darlene McBride 370 Jerry Hiller 277 93
Annelies Kaufmann 442 Colin Viebrock 352 90
Sherry Boudreau 404 Donna Carruthers 316 88
Colin Viebrock 425 Donna Carruthers 338 87
Darlene McBride 410 Millie Cherewan 328 82
Murray Goldenberg 439 Harold Stone 359 80
Colin Viebrock 412 Linda Pearn 336 76
Annelies Kaufmann 367 Millie Cherewan 291 76
Murray Goldenberg 398 Brian Williams 347 51
Edward Price 387 Delores Dueck 337 50
Brian Williams 442 Lynne Ward 397 45
Edward Price 353 Annelies Kaufmann 310 43
Jerry Hiller 352 Shirley Cooke 314 38
Jerry Hiller 367 Delores Dueck 331 36
Donna Carruthers 363 Linda Pearn 329 34
Jerry Hiller 321 Sherry Boudreau 289 32
Julie Kading 329 Jerry Hiller 297 32
Linda Pearn 380 Sherry Boudreau 349 31
Murray Goldenberg 450 Harold Stone 424 26
Edward Price 295 Millie Cherewan 272 23
Julie Kading 343 Delores Dueck 326 17
Darlene McBride 345 Edward Price 331 14
Annelies Kaufmann 394 Edward Price 381 13
Sherry Boudreau 331 Colin Viebrock 323 8