Overall Statistics

Players 14
Games Played 26
Average Score 359

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Joanne Peloquin1200310262.191.0030893-361164
Shirley Cooke1013411341.334.00201534+531066
Murray Goldenberg1352412192.733.00201419+51357
Steve Udarbe1282313031.412.00301436+181300
Richard Charach1307412662.232.00201266-51302
Linda Pearn1114311791.221.00201046-41110
Sherry Boudreau1000310261.390.0030626-42958
Darlene McBride1215411162.554.00201516+291244
Edward Price1140411501.952.00201150+11141
Julie Kading1038411601.331.0020960-71031
Lynne Ward1249412392.061.00201039-211228
Arthur Charach1028411261.453.00201326+311059
Colin Viebrock1182411941.931.0020994-191163
Millie Cherewan1087410552.191.0020855-241063

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Colin Viebrock EXPIRES 100 9276
Shirley Cooke CHIRPER 93 3453
Lynne Ward PLANERS 92 31255
Millie Cherewan TALKING 89 7001
Murray Goldenberg PATENTLY 86 12825

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Arthur Charach 373 Joanne Peloquin 207 166
Murray Goldenberg 447 Julie Kading 296 151
Richard Charach 394 Murray Goldenberg 259 135
Shirley Cooke 412 Sherry Boudreau 302 110
Edward Price 442 Linda Pearn 332 110
Arthur Charach 389 Sherry Boudreau 286 103
Darlene McBride 380 Arthur Charach 286 94
Murray Goldenberg 448 Steve Udarbe 377 71
Steve Udarbe 373 Lynne Ward 306 67
Richard Charach 486 Colin Viebrock 421 65
Shirley Cooke 435 Lynne Ward 379 56
Darlene McBride 362 Edward Price 315 47
Murray Goldenberg 419 Lynne Ward 376 43
Darlene McBride 344 Linda Pearn 301 43
Julie Kading 325 Sherry Boudreau 282 43
Colin Viebrock 354 Edward Price 311 43
Arthur Charach 403 Millie Cherewan 363 40
Darlene McBride 417 Colin Viebrock 378 39
Shirley Cooke 325 Millie Cherewan 290 35
Joanne Peloquin 340 Julie Kading 307 33
Shirley Cooke 344 Joanne Peloquin 316 28
Steve Udarbe 374 Richard Charach 351 23
Lynne Ward 474 Richard Charach 453 21
Edward Price 328 Millie Cherewan 311 17
Millie Cherewan 347 Julie Kading 340 7
Linda Pearn 390 Colin Viebrock 387 3