Overall Statistics

Players 16
Games Played 31
Average Score 354

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Colin Viebrock1173411152.332.00201115-71166
Lynne Ward1247412671.890.0020867-381209
Derek Bowman1352412932.342.00301293-101342
Dick Bloemheuvel1273412412.182.00201241-41269
Murray Goldenberg1321413261.972.00201326+11322
Renate Duddek1352413102.244.00201710+351387
Julie Kading1054411091.692.00201109+61060
Linda Pearn1134410992.201.0020899-241110
Gregg Bigourdin1260312681.471.00301135-141246
Darlene McBride1252412911.781.00201091-161236
Jerry Hiller1005411541.190.0020754-24981
Jeff Babiak1279411982.464.00301598+461325
Millie Cherewan1041411371.463.00301337+461087
Edward Price1127410672.343.00201267+131140
Donna Carruthers1169410772.523.00201277+101179
Sherry Boudreau1000311201.001.0030987+01000

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Donna Carruthers REJOINS 108 31730
Derek Bowman BROWNIES 101 25131
Renate Duddek SHELTIE 101 61865
Dick Bloemheuvel VICTORS 99 18864
Murray Goldenberg VALUERS 90 23308

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Edward Price 475 Jerry Hiller 246 229
Renate Duddek 470 Lynne Ward 257 213
Jeff Babiak 432 Darlene McBride 239 193
Donna Carruthers 495 Millie Cherewan 309 186
Millie Cherewan 369 Lynne Ward 244 125
Linda Pearn 415 Sherry Boudreau 293 122
Murray Goldenberg 390 Derek Bowman 274 116
Derek Bowman 387 Darlene McBride 272 115
Dick Bloemheuvel 418 Colin Viebrock 322 96
Donna Carruthers 400 Linda Pearn 319 81
Colin Viebrock 427 Julie Kading 357 70
Donna Carruthers 387 Jerry Hiller 327 60
Colin Viebrock 428 Linda Pearn 372 56
Gregg Bigourdin 403 Darlene McBride 355 48
Millie Cherewan 369 Edward Price 323 46
Julie Kading 373 Linda Pearn 329 44
Darlene McBride 377 Dick Bloemheuvel 333 44
Jeff Babiak 380 Jerry Hiller 336 44
Derek Bowman 327 Lynne Ward 283 44
Edward Price 332 Donna Carruthers 296 36
Sherry Boudreau 335 Colin Viebrock 310 25
Renate Duddek 395 Derek Bowman 370 25
Jeff Babiak 365 Gregg Bigourdin 341 24
Julie Kading 357 Sherry Boudreau 335 22
Jeff Babiak 364 Dick Bloemheuvel 344 20
Edward Price 329 Julie Kading 316 13
Millie Cherewan 358 Jerry Hiller 348 10
Renate Duddek 398 Murray Goldenberg 390 8
Murray Goldenberg 347 Lynne Ward 340 7
Dick Bloemheuvel 391 Gregg Bigourdin 386 5
Renate Duddek 339 Murray Goldenberg 336 3