Overall Statistics

Players 11
Games Played 19
Average Score 343

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Donna Carruthers1147310941.732.00201227+51152
Jerry Hiller964411880.860.0020788-17947
Dick Bloemheuvel1305411902.644.00201590+271332
Shirley Cooke1031310541.402.00201187+121043
Darlene McBride1217412062.072.00201206-11216
Renate Duddek1353412372.642.00201237-131340
Millie Cherewan1200412361.792.00301236+61206
Annelies Kaufmann1226412651.782.00201265+41230
Delores Dueck1050311331.151.00301000-41046
Lynne Ward1222211251.271.00201125-51217
Jeff Babiak1200311371.771.00301004-231177

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Shirley Cooke COUNTER 85 3770
Dick Bloemheuvel ESSAYER 85 17493
Annelies Kaufmann BITTERS 81 32399
Dick Bloemheuvel CREATION 80 69503
Dick Bloemheuvel BOULDER 78 13343

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Darlene McBride 398 Millie Cherewan 257 141
Donna Carruthers 401 Shirley Cooke 277 124
Darlene McBride 360 Jerry Hiller 237 123
Renate Duddek 428 Darlene McBride 313 115
Annelies Kaufmann 410 Jeff Babiak 313 97
Donna Carruthers 412 Delores Dueck 332 80
Millie Cherewan 339 Donna Carruthers 292 47
Shirley Cooke 390 Delores Dueck 351 39
Dick Bloemheuvel 340 Darlene McBride 308 32
Dick Bloemheuvel 362 Jerry Hiller 331 31
Dick Bloemheuvel 394 Annelies Kaufmann 366 28
Jeff Babiak 317 Jerry Hiller 293 24
Lynne Ward 382 Jeff Babiak 359 23
Delores Dueck 323 Lynne Ward 308 15
Renate Duddek 385 Millie Cherewan 371 14
Shirley Cooke 293 Jerry Hiller 281 12
Millie Cherewan 333 Annelies Kaufmann 326 7
Annelies Kaufmann 353 Renate Duddek 347 6
Dick Bloemheuvel 387 Renate Duddek 383 4