Overall Statistics

Players 9
Games Played 18
Average Score 347

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Murray Goldenberg1341411922.813.00201392+41345
Donna Carruthers1169411432.151.0020943-231146
Linda Pearn1171411512.122.00201151-21169
Jerry Hiller996511671.360.0020767-27969
Darlene McBride1184511952.422.00201115-81176
Dick Bloemheuvel1282411642.664.00201564+271309
Lynne Ward1184211781.021.00201178+01184
Shirley Cooke1065411171.704.00201517+461111
Julie Kading1133411711.781.0020971-161117

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Shirley Cooke WENDING 94 11231
Murray Goldenberg SAPIENTS 84 9413
Linda Pearn INSURING 77 17569
Murray Goldenberg COOLIES 76 38128
Murray Goldenberg GOIATES 76 —

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Murray Goldenberg 466 Darlene McBride 260 206
Linda Pearn 429 Donna Carruthers 244 185
Murray Goldenberg 436 Julie Kading 302 134
Shirley Cooke 455 Julie Kading 332 123
Dick Bloemheuvel 384 Julie Kading 281 103
Julie Kading 361 Jerry Hiller 262 99
Darlene McBride 384 Lynne Ward 316 68
Dick Bloemheuvel 343 Jerry Hiller 288 55
Shirley Cooke 378 Jerry Hiller 326 52
Shirley Cooke 349 Donna Carruthers 303 46
Donna Carruthers 359 Jerry Hiller 320 39
Linda Pearn 366 Darlene McBride 339 27
Murray Goldenberg 382 Donna Carruthers 364 18
Dick Bloemheuvel 351 Darlene McBride 336 15
Shirley Cooke 359 Linda Pearn 344 15
Dick Bloemheuvel 347 Murray Goldenberg 338 9
Darlene McBride 334 Jerry Hiller 326 8
Lynne Ward 357 Linda Pearn 354 3