Overall Statistics

Players 10
Games Played 21
Average Score 360

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Annelies Kaufmann1193413111.351.00201111-71186
Callum Lehingrat1423412582.884.00201658+221445
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1166411312.202.00201131-41162
Derek Bowman1355512932.943.00201373+11356
Julie Kading1037511901.463.00201270+311068
Gregg Bigourdin1484413602.681.00201160-341450
Arthur Berger1000412810.660.0030881-20980
Renate Duddek1265412192.262.00201219-51260
Blair Rutter1397412342.884.00201634+221419
Patrick Niesink1257412781.881.00201078-181239

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Callum Lehingrat OUTSINGS 100 10791
Blair Rutter IGNOMIES 94 —
Julie Kading BROKERY 91 —
Blair Rutter INSIGHT 90 9764
Blair Rutter WANKERS 89 4822

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 462 Renate Duddek 311 151
Callum Lehingrat 395 Arthur Berger 251 144
Blair Rutter 468 Arthur Berger 344 124
Julie Kading 420 Arthur Berger 308 112
Blair Rutter 488 Gregg Bigourdin 385 103
Derek Bowman 326 Julie Kading 239 87
Derek Bowman 393 Patrick Niesink 313 80
Blair Rutter 396 Annelies Kaufmann 327 69
Annelies Kaufmann 363 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 302 61
Julie Kading 419 Renate Duddek 359 60
Blair Rutter 420 Patrick Niesink 363 57
Patrick Niesink 356 Annelies Kaufmann 301 55
Derek Bowman 442 Gregg Bigourdin 391 51
Renate Duddek 369 Arthur Berger 322 47
Renate Duddek 379 Derek Bowman 339 40
Callum Lehingrat 382 Annelies Kaufmann 348 34
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 326 Julie Kading 295 31
Julie Kading 298 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 278 20
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 339 Patrick Niesink 325 14
Callum Lehingrat 408 Gregg Bigourdin 404 4
Callum Lehingrat 384 Derek Bowman 382 2