Overall Statistics

Players 7
Games Played 15
Average Score 376

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Callum Lehingrat1434512193.885.00201619+221456
Gregg Bigourdin1463512703.764.00201510+51468
Murray Goldenberg1235413321.461.00201132-91226
Heather Hamelin1086412980.911.00201098+21088
Julie Kading1061412780.890.0020878-181043
Renate Duddek1250413251.571.00201125-111239
Blair Rutter1343412522.513.00201452+101353

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Heather Hamelin BONNIER 92 44049
Julie Kading ATROPHY 88 13914
Blair Rutter DEPORTS 82 18833
Gregg Bigourdin SLIDERS 81 5774
Blair Rutter LATINAS 81 57257

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 512 Murray Goldenberg 331 181
Callum Lehingrat 481 Murray Goldenberg 344 137
Callum Lehingrat 454 Heather Hamelin 322 132
Callum Lehingrat 411 Julie Kading 286 125
Blair Rutter 431 Renate Duddek 307 124
Renate Duddek 370 Julie Kading 252 118
Gregg Bigourdin 438 Renate Duddek 330 108
Blair Rutter 407 Julie Kading 300 107
Murray Goldenberg 411 Heather Hamelin 316 95
Blair Rutter 416 Murray Goldenberg 321 95
Callum Lehingrat 485 Gregg Bigourdin 398 87
Gregg Bigourdin 355 Heather Hamelin 287 68
Gregg Bigourdin 443 Blair Rutter 390 53
Heather Hamelin 398 Julie Kading 368 30
Callum Lehingrat 362 Renate Duddek 346 16