Overall Statistics

Players 7
Games Played 14
Average Score 388

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Adebisi Adebambo1026414130.391.00301213+181044
Gregg Bigourdin1530512024.343.00201282-271503
Blair Rutter1402412462.843.00201446+31405
Renate Duddek1293513572.040.0020957-411252
Julie Kading1142414370.622.00201437+281170
Lynne Ward1189211601.082.00201560+181207
Brian Williams1524413422.963.00201542+11525

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Gregg Bigourdin ELEMENTS 140 35779
Gregg Bigourdin SALTILY 100 6406
Renate Duddek POINTES 90 8200
Adebisi Adebambo TANDEMS 80 35675
Adebisi Adebambo TEMPTER 80 7934

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 606 Adebisi Adebambo 312 294
Gregg Bigourdin 531 Renate Duddek 381 150
Blair Rutter 438 Adebisi Adebambo 293 145
Brian Williams 486 Renate Duddek 357 129
Adebisi Adebambo 507 Gregg Bigourdin 387 120
Gregg Bigourdin 377 Julie Kading 300 77
Blair Rutter 409 Renate Duddek 367 42
Brian Williams 418 Gregg Bigourdin 381 37
Blair Rutter 352 Julie Kading 319 33
Lynne Ward 377 Adebisi Adebambo 357 20
Lynne Ward 380 Renate Duddek 362 18
Julie Kading 380 Brian Williams 369 11
Brian Williams 362 Blair Rutter 354 8
Julie Kading 358 Renate Duddek 351 7