Overall Statistics

Players 9
Games Played 16
Average Score 364

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Murray Goldenberg1303413081.971.00201108-191284
Brian Williams1566413143.243.00201514-51561
Alison Marshall907311070.720.0030707-22885
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1242412202.132.00201220-31239
Gregg Bigourdin1560413003.274.00201700+151575
Annelies Kaufmann1302412342.392.00201234-81294
Jerry Hiller927311500.651.00201017+7934
Julie Kading1090413190.852.00201319+231113
Lynne Ward1199213030.711.00201303+61205

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Julie Kading RESCUING 176 13462
Gregg Bigourdin TRISHAW 101 21092
Murray Goldenberg DETOXES 95 21741
Angela Kapoor-Dozois MILLERS 86 10760
Brian Williams PURINES 83 30943

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Annelies Kaufmann 397 Jerry Hiller 214 183
Brian Williams 497 Annelies Kaufmann 323 174
Gregg Bigourdin 486 Murray Goldenberg 313 173
Murray Goldenberg 388 Alison Marshall 255 133
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 395 Annelies Kaufmann 301 94
Brian Williams 398 Julie Kading 317 81
Gregg Bigourdin 484 Julie Kading 408 76
Jerry Hiller 331 Alison Marshall 264 67
Gregg Bigourdin 389 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 328 61
Gregg Bigourdin 421 Brian Williams 373 48
Julie Kading 329 Alison Marshall 291 38
Brian Williams 420 Murray Goldenberg 383 37
Annelies Kaufmann 384 Lynne Ward 347 37
Julie Kading 357 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 341 16
Lynne Ward 433 Murray Goldenberg 420 13
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 330 Jerry Hiller 328 2