Overall Statistics

Players 8
Games Played 14
Average Score 348

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Jerry Hiller940412270.641.00201027+7947
Annelies Kaufmann1232411362.543.00201336+91241
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1278312391.671.00201106-131265
Julie Kading1098411161.902.00201116+21100
Adrianne Veters942413170.411.00201117+12954
Renate Duddek1349411313.111.0020931-421307
Lynne Ward1227210861.382.00201486+121239
Gregg Bigourdin1544311902.653.00201590+71551

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Lynne Ward HARPIST 95 34130
Lynne Ward HINTERS 92 122156
Annelies Kaufmann CREWING 91 12561
Lynne Ward TARNISH 90 70391
Gregg Bigourdin PENUCHLE 86 7140

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 492 Adrianne Veters 223 269
Lynne Ward 501 Annelies Kaufmann 273 228
Lynne Ward 451 Jerry Hiller 264 187
Annelies Kaufmann 405 Jerry Hiller 264 141
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 426 Adrianne Veters 306 120
Julie Kading 338 Adrianne Veters 225 113
Annelies Kaufmann 352 Julie Kading 281 71
Annelies Kaufmann 412 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 348 64
Jerry Hiller 384 Julie Kading 321 63
Julie Kading 389 Renate Duddek 329 60
Gregg Bigourdin 344 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 291 53
Renate Duddek 344 Jerry Hiller 292 52
Adrianne Veters 389 Renate Duddek 378 11
Gregg Bigourdin 369 Renate Duddek 366 3