Overall Statistics

Players 10
Games Played 19
Average Score 366

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Murray Goldenberg1318412232.543.00201423+91327
Lynne Ward1257313591.070.0020959-211236
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1239412891.722.00201289+61245
Gregg Bigourdin1520412963.144.00201696+171537
Renate Duddek1346412122.743.00201412+51351
Julie Kading1122311381.430.0020738-291093
Annelies Kaufmann1263412172.272.00201217-51258
Jerry Hiller941412620.541.00201062+9950
Don Park1126412861.141.00201086-31123
Blair Rutter1453413352.653.00201535+71460

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Renate Duddek TOPPINGS 92 1871
Gregg Bigourdin ISOLEAD 91 141589
Murray Goldenberg DRUMLETS 83 —
Gregg Bigourdin ENCLAVE 83 24219
Lynne Ward MEANDER 81 10491

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 519 Don Park 271 248
Annelies Kaufmann 476 Jerry Hiller 245 231
Murray Goldenberg 516 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 302 214
Annelies Kaufmann 442 Don Park 248 194
Blair Rutter 401 Murray Goldenberg 248 153
Gregg Bigourdin 472 Lynne Ward 330 142
Renate Duddek 456 Julie Kading 337 119
Blair Rutter 399 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 302 97
Renate Duddek 374 Jerry Hiller 278 96
Gregg Bigourdin 417 Renate Duddek 331 86
Renate Duddek 413 Annelies Kaufmann 337 76
Blair Rutter 402 Annelies Kaufmann 348 54
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 382 Don Park 338 44
Gregg Bigourdin 430 Blair Rutter 400 30
Jerry Hiller 344 Julie Kading 318 26
Murray Goldenberg 395 Lynne Ward 372 23
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 354 Lynne Ward 340 14
Don Park 352 Julie Kading 342 10
Murray Goldenberg 335 Jerry Hiller 326 9