Overall Statistics

Players 10
Games Played 17
Average Score 372

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Adrianne Veters919312140.461.00201081+11930
Annelies Kaufmann1227411702.332.00201170-71220
Jerry Hiller986312180.620.0020818-12974
Gregg Bigourdin1548412173.483.00201417-101538
Don Park1099412191.342.00201219+131112
Julie Kading1113412761.121.00201076-21111
Lynne Ward1234214340.481.00201434+101244
Jason Krueger1636312172.753.00301617+71643
Blair Rutter1430413342.543.00201534+91439
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1231312591.381.00201126-81223

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Gregg Bigourdin REBLENDS 131 20131
Blair Rutter MUSHIER 103 15686
Gregg Bigourdin SOZINES 100 19398
Don Park TENDING 91 9689
Gregg Bigourdin INGATED 91 —

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 554 Don Park 313 241
Jason Krueger 467 Lynne Ward 272 195
Jason Krueger 454 Jerry Hiller 293 161
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 455 Julie Kading 311 144
Annelies Kaufmann 426 Julie Kading 294 132
Gregg Bigourdin 463 Annelies Kaufmann 342 121
Adrianne Veters 395 Jerry Hiller 279 116
Lynne Ward 442 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 343 99
Gregg Bigourdin 369 Julie Kading 271 98
Blair Rutter 435 Adrianne Veters 339 96
Annelies Kaufmann 426 Adrianne Veters 331 95
Jason Krueger 390 Blair Rutter 303 87
Blair Rutter 437 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 358 79
Don Park 377 Annelies Kaufmann 306 71
Blair Rutter 439 Gregg Bigourdin 380 59
Don Park 350 Jerry Hiller 296 54
Julie Kading 378 Don Park 348 30