Overall Statistics

Players 9
Games Played 16
Average Score 360

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1253412342.112.00201234-21251
Gregg Bigourdin1528413402.994.00201740+201548
Murray Goldenberg1319312601.752.00201393+51324
Julie Kading1091412091.351.00201009-71084
Blair Rutter1445413402.592.00201340-121433
Renate Duddek1343413262.103.00201526+181361
Annelies Kaufmann1240412821.761.00201082-151225
Lynne Ward1250213430.741.00201343+51255
Jerry Hiller999312210.650.0020821-13986

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Blair Rutter PRORATED 149 3508
Gregg Bigourdin OUTSIZED 104 32488
Angela Kapoor-Dozois HIPPIES 93 4285
Murray Goldenberg HEAVIEST 92 54722
Renate Duddek MARINES 89 60038

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 531 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 270 261
Renate Duddek 490 Blair Rutter 299 191
Gregg Bigourdin 462 Murray Goldenberg 296 166
Gregg Bigourdin 401 Renate Duddek 241 160
Renate Duddek 433 Annelies Kaufmann 274 159
Annelies Kaufmann 414 Julie Kading 260 154
Murray Goldenberg 477 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 330 147
Blair Rutter 429 Annelies Kaufmann 307 122
Murray Goldenberg 422 Jerry Hiller 303 119
Renate Duddek 400 Julie Kading 309 91
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 413 Julie Kading 333 80
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 368 Jerry Hiller 306 62
Gregg Bigourdin 366 Blair Rutter 328 38
Julie Kading 360 Jerry Hiller 345 15
Blair Rutter 367 Lynne Ward 361 6
Lynne Ward 307 Annelies Kaufmann 303 4