Overall Statistics

Players 8
Games Played 14
Average Score 351

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Murray Goldenberg1340312371.932.00201370+11341
Annelies Kaufmann1199410572.774.00201457+251224
Alison Marshall892313160.240.0030916-7885
Jerry Hiller1038412271.010.0020827-201018
Julie Kading1081412161.262.00201216+151096
Lynne Ward1218311061.972.00201239+11219
Renate Duddek1408412173.003.00201417+01408
Blair Rutter1410312132.271.00201080-251385

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Julie Kading ZINGERS 103 36390
Blair Rutter ROUGHENS 95 15100
Murray Goldenberg JACKERS 90 6953
Julie Kading GRAFTED 87 23874
Annelies Kaufmann HEINIES 75 79688

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Annelies Kaufmann 496 Alison Marshall 249 247
Murray Goldenberg 454 Alison Marshall 266 188
Renate Duddek 435 Murray Goldenberg 291 144
Julie Kading 455 Renate Duddek 321 134
Annelies Kaufmann 400 Lynne Ward 281 119
Murray Goldenberg 445 Blair Rutter 333 112
Julie Kading 335 Jerry Hiller 239 96
Renate Duddek 400 Blair Rutter 316 84
Blair Rutter 390 Alison Marshall 314 76
Annelies Kaufmann 385 Julie Kading 315 70
Lynne Ward 348 Jerry Hiller 284 64
Renate Duddek 391 Jerry Hiller 332 59
Annelies Kaufmann 370 Jerry Hiller 346 24
Lynne Ward 330 Julie Kading 308 22