Overall Statistics

Players 11
Games Played 18
Average Score 353

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Jerry Hiller1077412960.881.00201096+21079
Murray Goldenberg1330311952.052.00201329-11329
Annelies Kaufmann1244411652.451.0020965-291215
Julie Kading1108411831.572.00201183+91117
Renate Duddek1397411473.234.00201547+151412
Adrianne Veters927312410.420.0020841-8919
Don Park1081311221.331.0020988-71074
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1255313411.141.00201207-31252
Colin Viebrock1282212381.132.00201638+171299
Lynne Ward1227212500.941.00201250+11228
Blair Rutter1398412152.973.00201415+11399

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Renate Duddek SEAMIER 91 68607
Renate Duddek RITTERS 91 53857
Don Park STALLED 85 27787
Annelies Kaufmann STERINE 82 —
Renate Duddek STUDIES 80 8510

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Blair Rutter 449 Annelies Kaufmann 256 193
Renate Duddek 477 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 308 169
Annelies Kaufmann 413 Adrianne Veters 260 153
Murray Goldenberg 463 Julie Kading 316 147
Renate Duddek 412 Jerry Hiller 278 134
Blair Rutter 407 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 325 82
Blair Rutter 364 Jerry Hiller 296 68
Julie Kading 358 Annelies Kaufmann 292 66
Don Park 402 Adrianne Veters 349 53
Colin Viebrock 337 Jerry Hiller 299 38
Jerry Hiller 329 Julie Kading 294 35
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 353 Lynne Ward 320 33
Lynne Ward 335 Annelies Kaufmann 311 24
Renate Duddek 330 Adrianne Veters 312 18
Colin Viebrock 426 Blair Rutter 408 18
Renate Duddek 401 Murray Goldenberg 388 13
Julie Kading 393 Don Park 383 10
Murray Goldenberg 342 Don Park 339 3