Overall Statistics

Players 11
Games Played 17
Average Score 333

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Jos Gatien800211630.220.0030763-7793
Lynne Ward1235210911.391.00201091-81227
Alison Marshall845313190.180.0030919-6839
Gregg Bigourdin1564410523.804.00201452+41568
Murray Goldenberg1337311162.342.00201249-71330
Blair Rutter1381312212.153.00201621+171398
Julie Kading1121411841.641.0020984-131108
Shawn Saifer1055413010.781.00201101+41059
Renate Duddek1398411993.043.00201399-11397
Don Park1090311011.451.0020967-91081
Adrianne Veters910213430.151.00201343+17927

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Don Park CLOUTERS 83 5125
Gregg Bigourdin DIPLOID 78 8313
Gregg Bigourdin ATTORNED 74 109361
Blair Rutter ENCOATS 74 —
Blair Rutter GALLEYS 74 5883

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 432 Adrianne Veters 209 223
Renate Duddek 480 Shawn Saifer 257 223
Gregg Bigourdin 457 Shawn Saifer 249 208
Murray Goldenberg 389 Julie Kading 264 125
Renate Duddek 382 Shawn Saifer 260 122
Blair Rutter 421 Murray Goldenberg 316 105
Blair Rutter 347 Lynne Ward 267 80
Renate Duddek 338 Julie Kading 258 80
Shawn Saifer 396 Alison Marshall 319 77
Don Park 342 Jos Gatien 271 71
Gregg Bigourdin 397 Renate Duddek 339 58
Murray Goldenberg 360 Alison Marshall 325 35
Gregg Bigourdin 332 Alison Marshall 300 32
Lynne Ward 321 Jos Gatien 291 30
Adrianne Veters 367 Julie Kading 341 26
Blair Rutter 358 Don Park 343 15
Julie Kading 306 Don Park 294 12