Overall Statistics

Players 9
Games Played 18
Average Score 355

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Murray Goldenberg1327413162.062.00201316-11326
Gregg Bigourdin1586512304.434.00201470-91577
Colin Viebrock1280313021.411.00201169-81272
Adrianne Veters922512750.580.0030875-17905
Julie Kading1110411791.611.0020979-121098
Renate Duddek1398412712.703.00201471+61404
Lynne Ward1252214570.470.00201057-91243
Jerry Hiller1029411821.172.00201182+171046
Blair Rutter1368512093.575.00201609+291397

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Jerry Hiller QUIZZES 102 514
Gregg Bigourdin LEMONIER 90 —
Blair Rutter FOLLIES 86 17433
Adrianne Veters SEEKING 86 19401
Blair Rutter REBOILED 84 39063

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 425 Adrianne Veters 215 210
Gregg Bigourdin 502 Colin Viebrock 321 181
Colin Viebrock 467 Adrianne Veters 295 172
Blair Rutter 450 Julie Kading 303 147
Gregg Bigourdin 430 Lynne Ward 284 146
Blair Rutter 397 Jerry Hiller 283 114
Renate Duddek 396 Murray Goldenberg 296 100
Murray Goldenberg 367 Jerry Hiller 282 85
Renate Duddek 360 Colin Viebrock 285 75
Blair Rutter 418 Gregg Bigourdin 362 56
Jerry Hiller 368 Adrianne Veters 317 51
Murray Goldenberg 355 Lynne Ward 307 48
Blair Rutter 382 Adrianne Veters 347 35
Renate Duddek 341 Julie Kading 314 27
Jerry Hiller 365 Julie Kading 341 24
Gregg Bigourdin 352 Murray Goldenberg 331 21
Blair Rutter 426 Renate Duddek 409 17
Julie Kading 358 Adrianne Veters 346 12