Overall Statistics

Players 12
Games Played 21
Average Score 340

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Murray Goldenberg1300411732.703.00201373+61306
Adrianne Veters937411830.781.0030983+7944
Alison Marshall800311690.320.0030769-10790
Colin Viebrock1292411862.592.00201186-121280
Annelies Kaufmann1225412341.952.00201234+11226
Jackie Rittberg751210270.340.0020627-7744
Lynne Ward1279312681.551.00201135-111268
Julie Kading1122413860.721.00201186+61128
Jerry Hiller102739531.812.00201086+41031
Gregg Bigourdin1596412633.493.00201463-101586
Renate Duddek1408411853.134.00201585+171425
Blair Rutter1357312481.952.00201382+11358

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Gregg Bigourdin BARTERS 102 1963
Renate Duddek REIMAGE 98 41977
Murray Goldenberg PIROGIS 91 —
Annelies Kaufmann RANCHES 86 20995
Gregg Bigourdin PINIONED 83 45750

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 491 Lynne Ward 190 301
Murray Goldenberg 473 Adrianne Veters 298 175
Gregg Bigourdin 469 Colin Viebrock 327 142
Colin Viebrock 353 Alison Marshall 222 131
Lynne Ward 372 Alison Marshall 272 100
Renate Duddek 433 Adrianne Veters 337 96
Renate Duddek 427 Annelies Kaufmann 337 90
Murray Goldenberg 356 Julie Kading 269 87
Blair Rutter 401 Julie Kading 319 82
Jerry Hiller 290 Jackie Rittberg 216 74
Annelies Kaufmann 364 Adrianne Veters 292 72
Jerry Hiller 336 Jackie Rittberg 269 67
Adrianne Veters 277 Alison Marshall 236 41
Murray Goldenberg 343 Annelies Kaufmann 309 34
Gregg Bigourdin 395 Blair Rutter 370 25
Colin Viebrock 361 Julie Kading 343 18
Blair Rutter 356 Jerry Hiller 339 17
Renate Duddek 342 Lynne Ward 336 6
Renate Duddek 330 Murray Goldenberg 325 5
Julie Kading 414 Gregg Bigourdin 413 1
Annelies Kaufmann 347 Colin Viebrock 346 1