Overall Statistics

Players 6
Games Played 11
Average Score 349

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Lynne Ward1300311732.032.00201306-11299
Julie Kading1109412281.341.50201128+31112
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1261412651.980.5020965-301231
Renate Duddek1394411573.194.00201557+161410
Jerry Hiller999312680.532.00201401+291028
Annelies Kaufmann1258412661.951.00201066-191239

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Lynne Ward DEFLATER 86 32917
Lynne Ward SOBERING 86 47570
Jerry Hiller SAMOYED 85 19194
Annelies Kaufmann SORTING 82 103457
Renate Duddek POSTIES 82 8899

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Renate Duddek 412 Jerry Hiller 294 118
Renate Duddek 408 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 321 87
Renate Duddek 381 Julie Kading 323 58
Jerry Hiller 359 Lynne Ward 304 55
Julie Kading 345 Annelies Kaufmann 298 47
Jerry Hiller 372 Julie Kading 356 16
Lynne Ward 371 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 357 14
Renate Duddek 385 Annelies Kaufmann 374 11
Lynne Ward 378 Annelies Kaufmann 370 8
Annelies Kaufmann 337 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 333 4
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 304 Julie Kading 304 0