Overall Statistics

Players 8
Games Played 15
Average Score 371

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Gregg Bigourdin1597412023.634.00201602+71604
Adrianne Veters898314130.150.00301013-4894
Murray Goldenberg1336412712.372.00201271-71329
Jerry Hiller991412870.621.00201087+8999
Lynne Ward1313312831.631.00201150-131300
Julie Kading1115412431.301.00201043-61109
Annelies Kaufmann1261412312.172.00201231-31258
Renate Duddek1382410853.394.00201485+121394

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Gregg Bigourdin GOATISH 104 24017
Julie Kading PAGEBOY 96 15149
Julie Kading CLOWNING 89 6229
Annelies Kaufmann SHOUTER 87 31955
Renate Duddek MOISTENS 83 4531

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Murray Goldenberg 511 Julie Kading 286 225
Julie Kading 450 Jerry Hiller 248 202
Gregg Bigourdin 483 Adrianne Veters 317 166
Renate Duddek 491 Julie Kading 330 161
Gregg Bigourdin 516 Murray Goldenberg 364 152
Gregg Bigourdin 482 Annelies Kaufmann 337 145
Annelies Kaufmann 433 Julie Kading 306 127
Renate Duddek 440 Murray Goldenberg 331 109
Murray Goldenberg 383 Jerry Hiller 298 85
Renate Duddek 391 Jerry Hiller 306 85
Annelies Kaufmann 357 Adrianne Veters 290 67
Lynne Ward 376 Annelies Kaufmann 327 49
Renate Duddek 388 Adrianne Veters 350 38
Gregg Bigourdin 379 Lynne Ward 344 35
Jerry Hiller 317 Lynne Ward 306 11