Overall Statistics

Players 8
Games Played 18
Average Score 350

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Murray Goldenberg1328513122.623.00201392+81336
Jackie Rittberg769511740.440.0020774-9760
Adrianne Veters855512100.572.00301130+43898
Jerry Hiller988410171.832.00201017+3991
Lynne Ward1334311962.071.00201063-211313
Annelies Kaufmann1273413411.611.00201141-121261
Gregg Bigourdin1591610685.726.00201468+61597
Julie Kading111049712.763.00201171+51115

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Gregg Bigourdin DELATING 87 64161
Gregg Bigourdin FRONTERS 86 —
Gregg Bigourdin TALLIES 79 3671
Gregg Bigourdin IGNITORS 77 53050
Gregg Bigourdin MEDIATE 76 54733

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 582 Jackie Rittberg 199 383
Murray Goldenberg 457 Jackie Rittberg 162 295
Gregg Bigourdin 502 Adrianne Veters 272 230
Murray Goldenberg 469 Annelies Kaufmann 263 206
Gregg Bigourdin 483 Adrianne Veters 317 166
Gregg Bigourdin 516 Murray Goldenberg 364 152
Lynne Ward 385 Jerry Hiller 244 141
Adrianne Veters 354 Jackie Rittberg 223 131
Annelies Kaufmann 422 Lynne Ward 293 129
Julie Kading 323 Jackie Rittberg 235 88
Julie Kading 351 Annelies Kaufmann 269 82
Gregg Bigourdin 403 Annelies Kaufmann 335 68
Adrianne Veters 367 Julie Kading 311 56
Jerry Hiller 342 Jackie Rittberg 297 45
Murray Goldenberg 372 Lynne Ward 330 42
Jerry Hiller 362 Adrianne Veters 325 37
Gregg Bigourdin 435 Murray Goldenberg 401 34
Julie Kading 310 Jerry Hiller 307 3