Overall Statistics

Players 13
Games Played 24
Average Score 353

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Iqbal Shahid1244311521.890.0030752-571187
Colin Viebrock1281411972.473.00201397+111292
Blair Rutter1371412432.702.00201243-141357
Musab Iqbal994311430.890.0030743-27967
Adrianne Veters819412230.362.00301223+49868
Gregg Bigourdin1608412433.564.00201643+91617
Renate Duddek1345412822.363.00201482+131358
Annelies Kaufmann1265412622.022.00201262+01265
Jerry Hiller999413240.530.0020924-11988
Julie Kading1077412361.152.00201236+171094
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1256412562.002.00201256+01256
Lynne Ward1332211711.431.00201171-91323
Murray Goldenberg1355411493.063.00201349-11354

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Blair Rutter ATHEISM 102 35543
Gregg Bigourdin PATTIES 88 37689
Musab Iqbal SENSING 84 16112
Annelies Kaufmann WOOLIEST 83 40970
Annelies Kaufmann COUNTED 82 19772

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Blair Rutter 453 Adrianne Veters 196 257
Renate Duddek 451 Annelies Kaufmann 234 217
Gregg Bigourdin 433 Jerry Hiller 272 161
Renate Duddek 448 Jerry Hiller 291 157
Adrianne Veters 424 Musab Iqbal 278 146
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 443 Musab Iqbal 300 143
Murray Goldenberg 419 Musab Iqbal 277 142
Annelies Kaufmann 460 Jerry Hiller 318 142
Colin Viebrock 427 Blair Rutter 301 126
Blair Rutter 431 Annelies Kaufmann 309 122
Gregg Bigourdin 403 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 284 119
Annelies Kaufmann 418 Lynne Ward 310 108
Julie Kading 359 Jerry Hiller 262 97
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 411 Julie Kading 315 96
Adrianne Veters 350 Iqbal Shahid 261 89
Colin Viebrock 404 Adrianne Veters 324 80
Gregg Bigourdin 430 Renate Duddek 357 73
Julie Kading 400 Murray Goldenberg 355 45
Colin Viebrock 369 Iqbal Shahid 325 44
Gregg Bigourdin 394 Blair Rutter 351 43
Lynne Ward 344 Julie Kading 306 38
Murray Goldenberg 392 Colin Viebrock 355 37
Murray Goldenberg 326 Iqbal Shahid 292 34
Renate Duddek 347 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 321 26