Overall Statistics

Players 11
Games Played 21
Average Score 370

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Lynne Ward1323214210.731.00201421+51328
Iqbal Shahid1242311541.872.00301287+41246
Musab Iqbal1019312730.560.0030873-171002
Adrianne Veters800414080.120.00301008-4796
Annelies Kaufmann1314412712.251.00201071-251289
Gregg Bigourdin1600511974.554.00201437-111589
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1222412741.713.00201474+261248
Renate Duddek1327512453.083.00201325-21325
Julie Kading1120412951.070.0020895-211099
Blair Rutter1355412362.663.00201436+71362
Murray Goldenberg1389411513.194.00201551+161405

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Blair Rutter YEARNED 107 7704
Murray Goldenberg SWINGER 94 34920
Musab Iqbal SOUVIER 92 —
Gregg Bigourdin ANTIWEED 80 148457
Blair Rutter TRUNDLED 80 29411

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Blair Rutter 654 Musab Iqbal 187 467
Gregg Bigourdin 551 Annelies Kaufmann 272 279
Gregg Bigourdin 520 Lynne Ward 273 247
Iqbal Shahid 461 Musab Iqbal 251 210
Gregg Bigourdin 435 Adrianne Veters 293 142
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 424 Musab Iqbal 286 138
Murray Goldenberg 382 Adrianne Veters 273 109
Annelies Kaufmann 356 Adrianne Veters 250 106
Iqbal Shahid 398 Julie Kading 301 97
Renate Duddek 404 Annelies Kaufmann 314 90
Gregg Bigourdin 422 Renate Duddek 343 79
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 445 Gregg Bigourdin 385 60
Murray Goldenberg 409 Renate Duddek 355 54
Renate Duddek 384 Adrianne Veters 332 52
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 400 Julie Kading 349 51
Murray Goldenberg 390 Julie Kading 340 50
Blair Rutter 432 Annelies Kaufmann 394 38
Renate Duddek 381 Julie Kading 345 36
Blair Rutter 345 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 310 35
Murray Goldenberg 416 Blair Rutter 383 33
Lynne Ward 364 Iqbal Shahid 341 23