Overall Statistics

Players 6
Games Played 11
Average Score 375

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Lynne Ward1314313411.383.00201741+321346
Murray Goldenberg1389413312.332.00201331-71382
Gregg Bigourdin1597412813.444.00201681+111608
Annelies Kaufmann1321413311.941.00201131-191302
Renate Duddek1314414051.490.00201005-301284
Julie Kading1100314360.381.00201302+121112

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Murray Goldenberg SEQUOIA 98 196061
Gregg Bigourdin ISOLEAD 86 141589
Lynne Ward SAUNTER 81 64629
Gregg Bigourdin RABBITS 80 5083
Renate Duddek FLOODED 79 4962

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 518 Julie Kading 257 261
Gregg Bigourdin 532 Annelies Kaufmann 334 198
Murray Goldenberg 472 Renate Duddek 332 140
Lynne Ward 411 Murray Goldenberg 294 117
Gregg Bigourdin 403 Renate Duddek 292 111
Gregg Bigourdin 434 Murray Goldenberg 349 85
Annelies Kaufmann 339 Renate Duddek 271 68
Lynne Ward 409 Renate Duddek 354 55
Murray Goldenberg 366 Julie Kading 342 24
Lynne Ward 363 Annelies Kaufmann 351 12
Julie Kading 419 Annelies Kaufmann 408 11