Overall Statistics

Players 9
Games Played 13
Average Score 372

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Julie Kading1137413061.101.00201106-21135
Musab Iqbal1074312730.720.0030873-221052
Lynne Ward1296212951.002.00201695+201316
Renate Duddek1403311242.502.00201258-101393
Iqbal Shahid1186313370.891.00301203+31189
Gregg Bigourdin1577412003.593.00201400-121565
Imran Rahman500213960.010.0030996+0500
Blair Rutter138839142.823.00201314+41392
Muhammad Mushtaque1104212310.651.00301231+111115

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Gregg Bigourdin CROUCHED 149 1901
Renate Duddek AQUIVER 97 77421
Renate Duddek RESIZES 95 10930
Blair Rutter CLOTHES 94 15308
Blair Rutter HAIRPINS 89 16344

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Renate Duddek 507 Imran Rahman 263 244
Gregg Bigourdin 508 Musab Iqbal 292 216
Blair Rutter 442 Imran Rahman 250 192
Blair Rutter 462 Julie Kading 288 174
Gregg Bigourdin 472 Julie Kading 376 96
Iqbal Shahid 366 Julie Kading 287 79
Renate Duddek 431 Gregg Bigourdin 358 73
Gregg Bigourdin 431 Iqbal Shahid 363 68
Blair Rutter 428 Muhammad Mushtaque 364 64
Lynne Ward 397 Renate Duddek 334 63
Muhammad Mushtaque 375 Musab Iqbal 340 35
Julie Kading 364 Musab Iqbal 330 34
Lynne Ward 328 Iqbal Shahid 308 20