Overall Statistics

Players 10
Games Played 20
Average Score 353

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Colin Viebrock1327311922.051.00201059-211306
Gregg Bigourdin1493512464.035.00201646+191512
Julie Kading1173412731.441.00201073-91164
Renate Duddek1376513112.972.00201231-191357
Millie Cherewan1127413720.782.00201372+241151
Lynne Ward1275311911.861.00201057-171258
Annelies Kaufmann1300412662.193.00201466+161316
Blair Rutter1427312712.132.00201404-31424
Murray Goldenberg1358413562.011.00201156-201338
Jerry Hiller1023513140.792.00201234+241047

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Gregg Bigourdin MISEATS 95 8110
Lynne Ward WEARILY 90 27661
Blair Rutter STODGIER 86 56094
Colin Viebrock SEDATELY 86 21147
Gregg Bigourdin MULCHERS 86 —

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 574 Jerry Hiller 236 338
Gregg Bigourdin 473 Renate Duddek 278 195
Gregg Bigourdin 453 Murray Goldenberg 294 159
Blair Rutter 389 Millie Cherewan 256 133
Gregg Bigourdin 407 Annelies Kaufmann 298 109
Renate Duddek 426 Millie Cherewan 318 108
Annelies Kaufmann 342 Julie Kading 236 106
Gregg Bigourdin 427 Julie Kading 326 101
Renate Duddek 460 Murray Goldenberg 360 100
Jerry Hiller 356 Julie Kading 265 91
Blair Rutter 421 Colin Viebrock 333 88
Murray Goldenberg 388 Blair Rutter 310 78
Colin Viebrock 378 Jerry Hiller 332 46
Lynne Ward 379 Renate Duddek 338 41
Annelies Kaufmann 375 Renate Duddek 334 41
Millie Cherewan 377 Colin Viebrock 338 39
Julie Kading 330 Lynne Ward 297 33
Annelies Kaufmann 317 Jerry Hiller 296 21
Millie Cherewan 389 Murray Goldenberg 375 14
Jerry Hiller 316 Lynne Ward 315 1