Overall Statistics

Players 9
Games Played 15
Average Score 357

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Gregg Bigourdin1488413512.754.00201751+251513
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1097312950.731.00201162+51102
Annelies Kaufmann1306413231.902.00201323+21308
Julie Kading1174312691.101.00201136-21172
Jeff Babiak1405312262.212.00201360-41401
Renate Duddek1324313661.321.00201232-61318
Lynne Ward1305213310.931.00201331+11306
Murray Goldenberg1383413822.010.0020982-401343
Blair Rutter1408414002.053.00201600+191427

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Lynne Ward REJOINER 102 —
Blair Rutter JOSTLER 102 16894
Annelies Kaufmann UNBIDDEN 89 10399
Annelies Kaufmann CYGNETS 84 22979
Renate Duddek ANISOLE 83 228719

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Jeff Babiak 484 Julie Kading 266 218
Blair Rutter 375 Jeff Babiak 170 205
Gregg Bigourdin 443 Murray Goldenberg 264 179
Renate Duddek 449 Murray Goldenberg 323 126
Annelies Kaufmann 387 Murray Goldenberg 291 96
Jeff Babiak 365 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 281 84
Annelies Kaufmann 411 Renate Duddek 338 73
Blair Rutter 423 Murray Goldenberg 360 63
Gregg Bigourdin 404 Blair Rutter 344 60
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 350 Annelies Kaufmann 294 56
Lynne Ward 352 Julie Kading 296 56
Gregg Bigourdin 372 Lynne Ward 329 43
Julie Kading 385 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 347 38
Gregg Bigourdin 457 Annelies Kaufmann 438 19
Blair Rutter 364 Renate Duddek 346 18