Overall Statistics

Players 8
Games Played 13
Average Score 353

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Millie Cherewan1158312761.011.00201142+01158
Renate Duddek1324413022.132.00201302-31321
Julie Kading1143312940.892.00201428+221165
Lynne Ward1332313471.441.00201213-91323
Murray Goldenberg1360312222.072.00201355-11359
Blair Rutter1365212521.321.00201252-61359
Annelies Kaufmann1350413472.021.00201147-201330
Jeff Babiak1366413392.163.00201539+171383

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Jeff Babiak PICAROS 90 21426
Murray Goldenberg MARRIEDS 86 11122
Renate Duddek FOODIST 80 —
Jeff Babiak LIONIZE 77 45149
Renate Duddek ROUTINE 76 187626

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Murray Goldenberg 500 Millie Cherewan 275 225
Blair Rutter 463 Julie Kading 248 215
Murray Goldenberg 430 Blair Rutter 310 120
Jeff Babiak 407 Renate Duddek 290 117
Renate Duddek 419 Annelies Kaufmann 313 106
Annelies Kaufmann 422 Jeff Babiak 333 89
Jeff Babiak 436 Annelies Kaufmann 359 77
Millie Cherewan 385 Renate Duddek 311 74
Renate Duddek 383 Lynne Ward 312 71
Lynne Ward 379 Annelies Kaufmann 325 54
Julie Kading 328 Millie Cherewan 285 43
Julie Kading 317 Murray Goldenberg 306 11
Jeff Babiak 326 Lynne Ward 316 10